Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| On-site Dining Restaurant Bar/ Lounge area | Child-friendly Game room | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Featuring a prime location, the 44 m² Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza Brasilia offers views of the garden, and is around a 25-minute walk from the pet-friendly Taguatinga Shopping Mall. Situated a short way from the modern DF Century Plaza Shopping, this 1-bedroom apartment offers a swimming pool for guests' enjoyment.
The apartment lies about 2 km from Aguas Claras Shopping. 10 minutes by car from Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza you will find the Aguas Claras Ecological Park.
Staying at this accommodation, guests have access to a seating area equipped with air conditioning. The apartment includes a shower for your comfort. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.
A fully furnished kitchen with a fridge and kitchenware is among the self-catering amenities provided. The nearest tube station is Concessionárias, which is 400 metres away.
- Airports
- Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek22 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Locker room
- Lift
- Vending machines
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Restaurant
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Entertainment
- Garden area
- Fitness centre
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza?
Guests of Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Shopping Felicitta, placed a mere 9 minutes' walk away. Other sights are the nature park "Parque Ecologico Saburo Onoyama" (2.2 km) as well as Parque Ecologico de Aguas Claras (2.7 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza?
A stay at Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza begins at $39. - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza?
Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza has free private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza?
Guests of Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around the apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Coco Bambu Aguas Claras, a nearby seafood restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 600 meters from the apartment. Additionally, they can try out Sensazione Gelateria Italiana, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found around 5 minutes away by car. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza?
Yes, pets are allowed at Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza. - ❓
Does Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza is furnished with a kitchen and offers a fridge and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza exactly?
Apt Luxo Vista Espetacular No Df Plaza consists of 44 square meters. - ❓
Does this apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this apartment features a swimming pool.